VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuhiro Wakabayashi
若林 和弘 (わかばやし かずひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 6, 2020 09:28 PM
Birthdate
Dec 20, 1964
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
14 sound director
2 lyricist
1 assistant engineer
1 supervisor
1 special thanks

Notes

Real name: Kazuhiro Hayashi (林 和弘)

Filter

Websites



Added
Jun 6, 2020 09:26 PM
Edited
Jun 6, 2020 09:29 PM
Page traffic
199 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds