VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Rando Fukuda deceased, Oct 8 1976
Male 福田 蘭童 (ふくだ らんどう)
Submitted by depa on Jun 11, 2020 05:05 AM
Birthdate
May 15, 1905
Birthplace
Chikusei, Ibaraki prefecture, Japan
Credited works
27 albums in database
Credits
27 composer
2 arranger

Notes

real name: Sachihiko Ishiwata (石渡幸彦)

Filter

1971

??.?? Natsukashii TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu Dai-2-shuu Akado Suzunosuke CC(H)-1008 Composer, Arranger
??.?? Natsukashii TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu Dai-4-shuu Fuefuki Doji no Uta CC(H)-1010 Composer, Arranger
??.?? Natsukashii TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu SKM-2054 Composer
08.?? Natsukashi no TV Radio Theme Song Shuu KKS-4024 Composer

1972

??.?? Fuefuki Doji AMON-4 Composer
??.?? TV Manga Ehon Record Fuefuki Doji / Akai Kutsu / Iron King KC-3025 Composer
??.?? Chibikko Undoukai Manga March Daikoushin (4) TC-6331 Composer
11.25 Fuefuki Doji TV(H)-5 Composer
12.10 Hai, Kimarimashita! Kessaku TV Manga Eiga Shudaika SKM(H)-2144 Composer

1973

??.?? Iron King Chibikko TV Theme AMON-6001 Composer
??.?? Fuefuki Doji / Kendo Ippon! C-111 Composer
??.?? Chibikko Atsumare Eiga TV Shudaika Tokushuu DX-1002 Composer
??.?? Eiga TV Shudaika Tokushuu Ryuusei Ningen Zone DX-1003 Composer
??.?? Kessaku TV Manga Daikoushin "Jumborg Ace" kara "Kaettekita Ultraman" made MC-4003 Composer
??.?? Minna de Utaou Ninki TV Manga Eiga Shudaika SKM(H)-2147 Composer
??.?? Fuefuki Doji SOBY-4 Composer
02.05 TV no Uta Compact 4 Kyokuiri Fuefuki Doji / Akai Kutsu TC-4027 Composer
02.10 Fuefuki Doji SCS-189 Composer
02.20 TV Manga Daisakusen TC-7007 Composer
04.?? Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 12 KX-22 Composer
07.05 TV Manga Daisakusen (2) TC-7008 Composer

1976

10.?? Golden Special Radio kara TV e Natsukashi no Kodomo Bangumi Theme Shuu CW-7100 Composer

1977

05.01 Shin Shokoku Monogatari yori Fuefuki Doji L-2515P Composer
05.10 Fuefuki Doji TC-3043 Composer
05.21 Shin Shokoku Monogatari yori Fuefuki Doji TV(H)-32Ⓜ️ Composer
06.?? Fuefuki Doji DQ-1009 Composer

1987

07.01 Eiko no Toei TV Eiga Natsukashi no Theme Daizenshuu (1959~1970) 32DH-725 Composer

Websites

Reference
Profile


Added
Jun 11, 2020 04:54 AM
Edited
Jun 11, 2020 05:04 AM
Page traffic
544 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds