VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Masaharu Yamanouchi
Male 山内 真治 (やまのうち まさはる)
Submitted by nstz on Jun 13, 2020 01:40 PM
Image provided by Real Sound
Aliases
Yamachang
(やまちゃんぐ)
Birthdate
1968
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
168 albums in database
54 products in database
Credits
77 music producer
59 sound producer
28 producer
15 co-producer
8 lyricist
8 supervisor
7 special thanks
7 a&r
5 director
3 music production assistance
3 chorus
3 sound coordinator
2 performer
2 bass
2 production
1 interviewee
1 audio commentary
1 promoter
1 music production
1 theme song assistance
1 ending theme production
1 ending theme assistance

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

01.08 Nisemonogatari / / Music Production Assistance
12.31 Nekomonogatari (Kuro) / / Music Production Assistance

2013

07.06 Monogatari Series: Second Season / / Music Producer

2014

01.23 Uta Kumi 575 / / Music Production (Songs)
04.06 Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei / / Theme Song Assistance (Songs)
08.16 Hanamonogatari / / Music Producer
12.31 Tsukimonogatari / / Music Producer

2015

10.04 Owarimonogatari / / Music Producer

2016

01.08 KIZUMONOGATARI PART 1: TEKKETSU / / Music Producer
01.09 Koyomimonogatari / / Music Producer
08.19 KIZUMONOGATARI PART 2: NEKKETSU / / Music Producer

2017

01.06 KIZUMONOGATARI PART 3: REIKETSU / / Music Producer
08.12 Owarimonogatari Second Season / / Music Producer
10.08 BLEND-S / / Music Producer

2018

01.13 DARLING in the FRANXX / / Ending Theme Production (Songs)
01.28 Fate/EXTRA Last Encore / / Music Producer
07.08 Cells at Work! / / Music Producer
09.01 Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai / / Music Producer
10.04 Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai / / Music Producer
11.10 Zoku Owarimonogatari / / Music Producer
12.31 Manga de Wakaru! Fate/Grand Order / / Music Producer

2019

01.10 The Promised Neverland / / Music Production Assistance
01.12 Kaguya-sama: Love Is War / / Producer (Songs as Yamachang / ), Music Producer
03.29 Wotaku ni Koi ha Muzukashii: Youth / / Music Producer
06.15 Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl / / Music Producer
10.01 Touhou Cannonball / / Producer (Songs)
10.03 ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me? / / Music Producer
10.26 Saekano the Movie finale / / Music Producer

2020

01.04 Darwin's Game / / Music Producer
04.11 Kaguya-sama: Love Is War? / / Music Producer
07.04 SUPER HXEROS / / Music Producer
09.02 ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me?: Our Playball / Our End Run / Our Game / / Music Producer
10.03 Warlords of Sigrdrifa / / Music Producer

2021

01.09 BACK ARROW / / Music Producer
01.09 Cells at Work!! / / Music Producer
01.10 Cells at Work! CODE BLACK / / Music Producer
01.10 SK8 the Infinity / / Music Producer
01.13 WONDER EGG PRIORITY / / Music Producer
04.03 Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- / / Music Producer
04.11 86 EIGHTY-SIX / / Music Producer
04.11 SHADOWS HOUSE / / Music Producer
04.11 Pretty Boy Detective Club / / Music Producer
07.30 Fate/Grand Order -Shuukyoku Tokuiten: Kan'i Jikan Shinden Solomon- / / Ending Theme Assistance (Songs)
10.09 VISUAL PRISON / / Music Producer
10.10 BUILD-DIVIDE -#000000- CODE BLACK / / Music Producer

2022

01.06 Tokyo 24th Ward / / Music Producer
01.09 Akebi's Sailor Uniform / / Music Producer
01.09 My Dress-Up Darling / / Music Producer
04.03 BUILD-DIVIDE -#FFFFFF- CODE WHITE / / Music Producer
04.09 Kaguya-sama: Love Is War -Ultra Romantic- / / Music Producer
04.10 In the Heart of Kunoichi Tsubaki / / Music Producer
07.02 Lycoris Recoil / / Music Producer
07.03 Engage Kiss / / Music Producer
07.09 SHADOWS HOUSE 2nd Season / / Music Producer

Websites




Added
Jun 13, 2020 01:40 PM
Edited
Jan 16, 2021 06:50 AM
Page traffic
1183 visitors
Page built in
0.45 seconds