VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kohnosuke Sakazaki
Male 坂崎 幸之助 (さかざき こうのすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 18, 2020 03:11 PM
Variations
Konosuke Sakazaki
Birthdate
Apr 15, 1954
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Sumida, Tokyo, Japan
Units
THE ALFEE
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
2 acoustic guitar
1 voice

Notes

Real name: Koji Sakazaki (坂﨑 幸二)

Filter

Websites



Added
Jun 18, 2020 03:10 PM
Edited
Jun 18, 2020 03:42 PM
Page traffic
392 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds