VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed c.sagi
 
Variations

Sagi
椎鷺
Birthdate
Jun 25, 1979
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Yubari, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Romancing CYBERBARD
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
56 votes for 24 albums
Credited works
36 albums in database
9 composer credits
24 arranger credits
18 performer credits
19 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kei Ogawa (小川圭)

Filter

Discography

2006

03.12 Coquetterie RCCD-1001 Arranger
05.28 maxi RCCD-1002 Arranger
09.10 Hooray RCCD-1004 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.10 R.i.P. -Roses in Promenade- RCCD-1005 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.31 Kizoku Hiyori RCCD-1003 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2007

04.29 Journey Through the Brilliant days. BBCD-0001 Performer, Programmer
04.29 El cuento de un trovador LGCD0004 Arranger
04.29 cd ~classic dressy~ RCCD-1006 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
06.10 D.E.C.A. DECADE OF SAGA FRONTIER RCCD-1007 Arranger, Performer
10.08 R.O.C.K.MAN MTCD-0001 Performer
10.08 m.e.c.a. -musical entropy comes aloud- RCCD-1008 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2008

03.02 White Ribbon WA-10 Arranger, Performer
05.11 Tribute BBCD-0002 Performer
05.11 Tone Quell RCCD-1009 Arranger
10.13 Final Letter RCCD-1010~1 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
12.29 Takrockers Champloo N/A Performer

2009

08.15 Touhou Rensokyo ~Grazing Heart~ SHM-0022 Arranger
12.30 JET N/A Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 Koguma no Kokoro/Yume no Kaze FMRG-0003 Composer, Arranger

2010

03.14 FirstAngriff SHM-0025 Arranger, Lyricist
05.05 ROCKET N/A Composer, Performer, Lyricist
07.30 Enbou no Felsis -Original Sound Track- NST-02 Composer, Arranger
08.13 FORTUNE ARTERIAL Character Song Album 2 -limited edition- MGS-0018 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.14 Former Frontier 3rd Germinate SHM-0027 Arranger, Lyricist
08.14 Real Crossing - Touhou Project -Toho Fuzinroku- Arrange Music Lab. SJVSC-0027 Performer

2011

03.13 Devote Strikers!! Zwei SHM-0030 Arranger, Lyricist
05.01 Wakusei Kouro OTPM-0001 Composer, Lyricist

2012

04.30 sakura prism ARPK-0003 Composer, Lyricist
04.30 Nanatsu no Tsumi no 1 kara 6 made FMRG-0009 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Mixing Engineer
05.27 Kirisame Drive N/A Performer
05.27 Musou Kishin ~ THE LORD OF PHANTASM SHM-0036 Arranger, Lyricist
08.11 Girl's Cheering 4U! SHM-0037 Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Former Frontier 4th luxuriant SHM-0038 Arranger, Lyricist

2013

05.26 Panoramatic RCCD-0012 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

04.27 Burning Star Children -Hoshi no Ko Anime Song Tribute- ZERS-0004 Performer

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 21, 2008 08:25 AM
Edited
May 16, 2016 06:38 AM
Page traffic
3192 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds