VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Matsui German Jr.
Male 松井ジャーマンJr. (まついジャーマンJr.)
Submitted by cal on Jul 7, 2020 03:36 AM
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1989
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Numata, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
10 arranger
4 performer
4 programmer
1 guitar

Notes

Real name: Toshihiro Matsui (松井俊大)

Filter

2019

03.13 KING OF PRISM RUSH SONG COLLECTION -STAR MASQUERADE- EYCA-12320 Arranger
11.27 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ SONG COLLECTION ~MIRACLE☆KIRATTS CHANNEL~ DX EYCA-12669/B Arranger, Performer, Programmer
11.27 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ SONG COLLECTION ~MIRACLE☆KIRATTS CHANNEL~ EYCA-12670 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2020

06.24 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ MUSIC COLLECTION SEASON2 DX EYCA-12990~1/B Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.24 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ MUSIC COLLECTION SEASON2 EYCA-12992~3 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2021

01.08 KING OF PRISM BEST ALBUM "Music Goes On!" EYCA-13130~9 Arranger
07.21 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN Song Collection ~FROM MOONLIGHT MAGIC~ DX EYCA-13172/B Arranger
07.21 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN Song Collection ~FROM MOONLIGHT MAGIC~ EYCA-13173 Arranger
08.31 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Image Song ~YU-EN NO OTO~ N/A Guitar

2022

02.23 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ MUSIC COLLECTION SEASON.3 DX EYCA-13637~8/B Arranger
02.23 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ MUSIC COLLECTION SEASON.3 EYCA-13639~40 Arranger

Websites




Added
Jul 7, 2020 03:22 AM
Edited
Jul 7, 2020 03:32 AM
Page traffic
399 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds