VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenichi Sakuragi
Male 桜木 健一 (さくらぎ けんいち)
Submitted by depa on Aug 3, 2020 12:18 AM
Birthdate
Mar 26, 1948
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
1 vocals

Notes

real name: Shoji Miyatsuchi (宮土尚治)

Filter

1969

??.?? Bokura no Uta TV no Uta Dai-7-shuu TV Manga de Buttobase! (1) TC-6314 Performer

1970

??.?? Bokura no Uta TV no Uta TV Manga de Buttobase! (3) TC-6317 Performer

1972

11.?? Nekketsu Sarutobi Sasuke AMON-3 Performer

1973

??.?? Keiji-kun AMON-6 Performer
??.?? Iron King Chibikko TV Theme AMON-6001 Performer
06.?? Ultraman Taro Chibikko TV Theme Dai-2-shuu AMON-6002 Performer

1974

12.?? TV Manga Daikoushin Super Robot Mach Baron / Calimero MC-4008 Performer

1978

09.?? Gekkou Kamen wa Dare Deshou Natsukashi no TV Manga Shudaika Hit Song MQ-3005 Performer

2003

11.19 Fight! Aoban ~Ganbare Otousan no Anison~ TOCT-10938 Vocals

Websites

Reference
Profile


Added
Aug 3, 2020 12:17 AM
Edited
Aug 3, 2020 12:21 AM
Page traffic
213 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds