VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Inugami (Alias of Shun Narita)
Male 犬神 (いぬがみ)
Submitted by cal on Apr 14, 2019 04:05 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Yuuhei Satellite
Credited works
22 albums in database
Credits
20 arranger
5 composer
2 sound
1 performer

Notes

Also known as: べっこー, 夏空P

Filter

2012

08.10 Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club Melonbooks Limited Edition Bonus CD MB4-40 Composer, Arranger
08.12 Setsunaki∞Rasen Algorithm YHKT-0008 Composer, Arranger

2013

12.30 Megami no Kuchizuke wo YHKT-0011 Arranger
12.30 Megami no Kuchizuke wo -Instrumental Voyage- YHKT-0012 Arranger

2014

04.19 Saa, Kogou. YHST-0034 Composer, Arranger
11.24 TOHO ONGAKU FES ~Tokyo Aki no Jin~ N/A Arranger

2015

08.14 Iro wa Nioedo Chirinuru wo SJFT-0006 Arranger

2016

10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album [Limited Edition] GENEI-0004 Composer, Arranger
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album GENEI-0005 Composer, Arranger

2019

05.05 TOHOSOS vol.1 ~ Sign of Stars TSOS-0001 Performer
05.05 Gensou Mangekyou ~Hana no Ihen no Shou~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0117 Arranger
05.26 Kousa suru Kiseki SFEX-0001 Arranger
08.09 3in1CD Megami no Kuchizuke wo / Shinkai yori Ai wo Komete / Shuuen no Kagayaki YHKT-0030 Arranger
08.12 3in1CD Shissousuru Kanashimi no Naka de / Shounen yo, Tokkou no Sakigake to Nare / Gouon de Kakikeshita Oto YHKT-0031 Arranger
08.12 Gensou Mangekyou ~Kyoudai Yokai Densetsu no Shou~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0119 Arranger
12.31 Gensou Mangekyou ~Eiya Ihen no Shou (Mae.Nakahen)~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0127 Sound, Arranger

2020

03.22 3in1CD Iro wa Nioedo Chirinuru wo / Rinneshirazu no Ai / Invisible SJFT-0053 Arranger
03.22 Gensou Mangekyou ~Eiya Ihen no Shou (Kouhen 1・Kouhen 2)~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0131 Arranger
05.05 Gensou Mangekyou ~Kimodameshi no Shou~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0134 Arranger
10.31 PIXIV FANBOX Limited Disc vol.1 SJFT-P0001 Arranger

2021

03.21 Gensou Mangekyou ~ Youkai no Yamakessen no Shou (Zenpen,Chuuhen) ~Original Soundtrack~ YHST-0142 Sound
07.18 Fukanzen no Inochi SJFT-0062 Arranger


Added
Aug 6, 2020 01:15 AM
Edited
Sep 27, 2020 10:25 AM
Page traffic
298 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds