VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takahiro Kitagawa
Male 北川 隆洋 (きたがわ たかひろ)
Submitted by cal on Aug 6, 2020 11:29 PM
Aliases
NR-Taka
Birthdate
Jun 8, 1982
Birthplace
Numazu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger

Websites



Added
Aug 6, 2020 11:28 PM
Edited
Aug 6, 2020 11:30 PM
Page traffic
297 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds