VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Pusu
Male ぷす
Birthdate
May 23, 1994
Birthplace
Okayama, Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
14 composer
12 lyricist
9 arranger
4 guitar
2 instruments
2 programmer
2 music
1 artist

Notes

Real name: Asaya Yano (矢野麻也)

Filter

2013

12.31 Existence: Destruction ≒ Regeneration KKCD-0001 Composer (as ZIPS / )

2017

04.19 Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club Character Songs Collection KAMA-COLLE QWCE-00628 Composer, Lyricist

2020

09.30 Blue Pop wa Nari Yamanai / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Nari Yamanai Edition] VVCL-1740~2 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
09.30 Blue Pop wa Nari Yamanai / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1743 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger

2022

03.16 beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour Original Soundtrack LC2521~4 Music, Lyricist, Arranger
04.28 CHUNITHM ALL JUSTICE COLLECTION ep. III WM-0842~5 Composer, Lyricist
09.14 Awake / Saori Hayami 1000818762 Composer

2023

01.15 Kizutsukedo, Aishiteru. / TUYU PCSP-04665 Guitar, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
05.24 Shiro to Hanataba / Saori Hayami [CD+Blu-ray Edition] 1000827906 Composer, Arranger
05.24 Shiro to Hanataba / Saori Hayami 1000827911 Composer, Arranger
06.21 Under Mentality / TUYU [Limited Edition] PCCA-06204 Guitar, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
06.21 Under Mentality / TUYU PCCA-06206 Guitar, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2024

03.13 beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC2584~7 Music, Lyricist, Arranger

Filter

Referenced on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Aug 15, 2020 05:31 AM
Edited
Oct 1, 2022 02:19 AM
Page traffic
805 visitors
Page built in
0.35 seconds