VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yuya Yokoyama
Male  
Submitted by cal on Aug 7, 2022 06:22 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
釧路ブラウンスイス横山
Birthdate
Jun 4, 1993
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
10 artist
7 arranger
5 music
2 composer
2 performer
2 programmer
2 guitar
2 bass

Notes

Name in kanji: 横山雄哉

Filter

2020

07.15 GITADORA EXCHAIN Original Soundtrack GFCA-490~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.15 GITADORA Matixx & EXCHAIN Original Soundtrack LC2432~5+KD387 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.19 NOSTALGIA Music Collection ~Op.1 & Op.2~ LC2442~6 Artist (as Yvya / )

2021

03.17 beatmania IIDX 28 BISTROVER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC2469~72 Music, Arranger, Artist (as Yvya / )
09.08 GITADORA NEX+AGE Original Soundtrack LC2506~7 Artist (as Yvya / )
12.15 pop'n music peace Original Soundtrack LC2510~3 Guitar (also as 釧路ブラウンスイス横山, Yvya / ), Bass, Music, Arranger (also as Yvya / ), Artist (as Yvya / )

2022

03.16 beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour Original Soundtrack LC2521~4 Music, Arranger, Artist (as Yvya / )

2023

03.01 NOSTALGIA Music Collection ~Op.3~ LC2555~8 Artist (as Yvya / )
03.15 beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC2559~62 Arranger (also as Yvya / ), Music (as Yvya / ), Artist (as Yvya / )

2024

01.17 pop'n music Kaimei Riddles Original Soundtrack LC2580~3 Music, Arranger, Guitar (as Yvya / ), Bass (as Yvya / ), Artist (as Yvya / )
03.13 beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC2584~7 Artist (as Yvya / )
03.13 beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KONAMI STYLE Limited Set LC2584~7 Artist (as Yvya / )


Added
Aug 19, 2020 12:58 AM
Edited
Mar 21, 2021 12:21 AM
Page traffic
796 visitors
Page built in
0.25 seconds