VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chiharu Taira
平良 千春 (たいら ちはる)
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 19, 2018 12:09 PM
Image provided by 1000-pro.com
Aliases
Moe Nagasaki
Birthdate
Jun 21, 1977
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Nagasaki, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
23 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
4 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites

Official
平良千春Blog

Recent Works


Added
Mar 24, 2008 06:05 PM
Edited
Mar 24, 2008 06:06 PM
Page traffic
1957 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds