VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Taeko
妙子 (たえこ)
Submitted by depa on Sep 3, 2020 09:18 AM
Birthdate
Jun 7, 1962
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

real name: Taeko Tamamoto (玉元妙子)


Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Sep 3, 2020 09:13 AM
Edited
Sep 3, 2020 09:15 AM
Page traffic
70 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds