VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Christian Codenotti
 
Submitted by Nicolaas Hamman on Sep 6, 2020 01:59 PM
Image provided by SCP-MUSIC Eurobeat label
Variations
C. CODENOTTI
C.CODENOTTI
CODENOTTI
Aliases
Ace
Birthdate
Jun 5, 1975
Birthplace
Not available
Units
GO2
Credited works
16 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
12 composer
11 performer
5 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2002

08.22 beatmania IIDX 7th style Original Soundtrack KMCA-171~2 Composer

2004

11.17 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D FOURTH STAGE D SELECTION + AVCA-22151 Composer

2005

03.09 Initial D Best Song Collection 1998-2004 [Limited Edition] AVCA-22280~1/B Composer, Lyricist
09.28 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D FOURTH STAGE D SELECTION 2 AVCA-22393 Composer, Lyricist, Performer (as Ace)
12.14 NIGHT OF FIRE / PLAY WITH THE NUMBERS AVCD-16081 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2006

01.25 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D FOURTH STAGE D NON-STOP SELECTION AVCA-22520 Composer, Performer (as ACE)
09.27 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D FOURTH STAGE D SELECTION 3 AVCA-22940 Lyricist, Performer (as Ace)
12.13 SUPER EUROBEAT presents Initial D FOURTH STAGE SUPEREURO-BEST AVCA-26031 Composer

2007

01.31 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D NON STOP MIX from KEISUKE-selection AVCA-26172 Performer (as ACE)
06.27 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D ARCADE STAGE 4 original soundtracks AVCA-26336~7 Composer, Performer (as ACE)
09.05 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D BATTLE STAGE 2 AVCA-26476~7 Performer (as ACE)

2009

03.04 SUPER EUROBEAT presents INITIAL D ARCADE STAGE 5 original soundtracks + AVCA-29098~9 Composer

2013

03.08 SUPER EUROBEAT presents Initial D Fifth Stage NON-STOP D SELECTION AVCA-62176 Performer (as ACE)

2014

07.11 SUPER EUROBEAT presents Initial D Final D Selection AVCA-74325~6 Composer, Lyricist, Performer (as Ace)

2018

07.12 VARIOUS ARTISTS / initial BEAT VOLUME 1 10138195 Composer, Performer (as ACE)
07.27 VARIOUS ARTISTS / initial BEAT VOLUME 2 10138197 Composer, Performer (as ACE)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook Instagram


Added
Sep 6, 2020 01:58 PM
Edited
Sep 7, 2020 12:47 AM
Page traffic
148 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds