VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuusuke Numata
沼田 祐介 (ぬまた ゆうすけ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 1, 2008 05:25 AM
Variations
Yusuke Numata
Aliases
Zakobee
Birthdate
Jun 10, 1968
Birthplace
Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
22 albums in database
22 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1992

05.21 Future Hero/Bokura wa Boukensha KIDA-40 Performer
06.25 CD Drama Collections Sangokushi 2, Chou Un Shiryuu no Maki ~Koko, Keigetsu ni Hoyu~ KECH-1028 Performer

1993

01.21 HERE IS GREEN WOOD ~ UNDER THE TREE OF MEMORIES / YUKIE NASU VICL-339 Performer
09.22 All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku SOUND PHASE-0VI KICA-164 Performer

1994

01.25 Dengeki CD Bunko Best Game Selection 8 - Samurai Spirits ~Jashin Fukkatsu no Maki~ MWCG-0008 Performer
02.23 TWINBEE PARADISE Vol.2 KICA-7630 Performer
03.24 TWINBEE PARADISE Vol.3 KICA-7633 Performer
04.21 TWINBEE PARADISE Vol.4 KICA-7635 Performer
04.21 TWINBEE PARADISE / SING! VOCAL BATTLE COMPILATION KICA-7636 Performer
05.25 TWINBEE PARADISE Vol.5 KICA-7637 Performer
12.21 TWINBEE PARADISE 2 Vol.1 KICA-7648 Performer

1995

01.21 TWINBEE PARADISE 2 Vol.2 KICA-7651 Performer
01.21 Twinbee Paradise 2 Sing! Praise! Laugh! Edition KICA-7652 Performer (as Zakobee)
02.22 TWINBEE PARADISE 2 Vol.3 KICA-7655 Performer
03.16 TWINBEE PARADISE 2 Vol.4 KICA-7656 Performer
08.23 Twinbee Taisen Puzzledama ~featuring Princess Melora~ KICA-7672 Performer

1996

03.23 MARIKO KOUDA no Radio Canvas Vol.3 KICA-7694 Performer
08.21 Twinbee Paradise 3 Vocal Festival! Wasshoi Edition KICA-7721 Performer

1997

04.09 Twinbee Paradise 3 Vocal Bomb! KICA-7761 Performer (as Zakobee)
06.04 Konami All Star Festa '97 KICA-7766~7 Performer

1998

03.04 Twinbee Paradise 5th. Anniversary KICA-7853 Performer

1999

07.02 10th ANNIVERSARY KONAMI LABEL VOCAL HISTORY COLLECTION KMCA-13 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Mar 26, 2008 05:20 PM
Edited
Mar 14, 2014 02:11 AM
Page traffic
2944 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds