VGMdb
Discuss (5) | Edit Miki Matsubara deceased, Oct 7 2004
Female 松原 みき (まつばら みき)
Submitted by whatkind on May 23, 2022 09:38 PM
Aliases
スージー松原
Birthdate
Nov 28, 1959
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
151 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
144 composer
17 vocals
11 performer
7 lyricist
3 chorus
2 arranger
2 music
1 special thanks
1 artist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 7 products

Websites



Added
Mar 26, 2008 05:36 PM
Edited
Oct 18, 2018 10:29 AM
Page traffic
10229 visitors
Page built in
0.35 seconds