VGMdb
Discuss | Edit teniwoha
Male てにをは
Aliases
Birthdate
Aug 23
Birthplace
Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
25 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
29 lyricist
11 composer
7 arranger
2 scriptwriter
2 producer
2 performer

Notes

Also known as: Seigo Orikawa (織川制吾)

Filter

2013

06.26 Jogakusei Tantei Rock / teniwoha [Limited Edition] GNCA-1371 Scriptwriter, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Producer, Performer
06.26 Jogakusei Tantei Rock / teniwoha GNCA-1372 Scriptwriter, Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Producer, Performer

2014

08.06 Saezuri no Yume, Irotoridori no Sekai / Madoka Yonezawa VICL-64131 Composer (as Jin Orikawa), Lyricist (as Jin Orikawa)
08.06 Saezuri no Yume, Irotoridori no Sekai / Madoka Yonezawa [Limited Edition] VIZL-648 Composer (as Jin Orikawa), Lyricist (as Jin Orikawa)

2018

08.10 Platinum / Himawari N/A Lyricist
10.31 GIRLS, BE AMBITIOUS! / The World Standard AVCD-39438/B Lyricist
10.31 GIRLS, BE AMBITIOUS! / The World Standard AVCD-39439 Lyricist
11.28 Gravity Heart / Subaru Ichinose (CV: Kaito Ishikawa) COCC-17538 Lyricist
12.19 SPACE BATTLESHIP TIRAMISU Original SoundTrack COCX-40577 Lyricist

2020

01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition A] EMPC-5006 Lyricist
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition B] EMPC-5007 Lyricist
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition C] EMPC-5008 Lyricist
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition D] EMPC-5009 Lyricist
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition E] EMPC-5010 Lyricist
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited EditionF] EMPC-5011 Lyricist
08.26 TOKYO HAZE / Gero [Limited Edition] GNCL-1323 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.26 TOKYO HAZE / Gero GNCL-1324 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.09 7&7 / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition A] AICL-3980~1 Lyricist
12.09 7&7 / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition B] AICL-3982~3 Lyricist
12.09 7&7 / Akari Nanawo AICL-3988 Lyricist

2021

05.26 Gekokujou / Kazaki Morinaka [Limited Edition] GNCL-1331 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
05.26 Gekokujou / Kazaki Morinaka GNCL-1332 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.11 RAIKA/MAHOU / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition] AICL-4071~2 Lyricist
08.11 RAIKA/MAHOU / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition] AICL-4073 Lyricist
10.15 CHIMERA SNCL-50 Lyricist, Arranger

Filter

Referenced on 3 albums

Websites




Added
Sep 16, 2020 07:06 PM
Edited
Sep 16, 2020 07:18 PM
Page traffic
398 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds