VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed C.L (Alias of sky_delta)
 
Submitted by whatkind on May 6, 2020 04:16 AM
Image provided by Gamer
Birthdate
Aug 7, 1995
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Yuuhei Satellite
Credited works
27 albums in database
Credits
27 arranger
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Sora Fujita

Filter

2016

08.13 Touhou Kuenka -UTAGE- AREZ-0020 Arranger
08.13 Oblivion SJFT-0013 Arranger
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album [Limited Edition] GENEI-0004 Composer, Arranger
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album GENEI-0005 Composer, Arranger
12.29 Rinneshirazu no Ai SJFT-0016 Arranger

2017

08.11 Tokonatsu Cider ~Kotoba wa Iranai~ SJFT-0020 Arranger

2018

05.26 Toumei Asterisk YHST-0093 Arranger
08.10 Realidea SJFT-0035 Arranger
08.10 Tamayura Saita Haigo no Towa YHST-0096 Arranger
10.14 Meikyou Shisui YHST-0105 Arranger
11.11 Gensou wo Kiriwakete YHST-0099 Arranger
12.30 Esoragoto de Ii kara. SJFT-0038 Arranger
12.30 Kotoba naki Esoragoto SJFT-0042 Arranger

2019

05.19 Doukei no Sono Saki e YHEX-0004 Arranger
08.12 Getsurin ni Megurasareta Kioku YHST-0118 Arranger
08.12 Getsurin ni Megurasareta Boukyaku YHST-0120 Arranger
08.14 Melt Lake YHEX-0005 Arranger
11.17 Ai ni Saku Mugen YHEX-0009 Arranger
12.31 3in1CD Seijin no Chouritsu / Oblivion / Kimi no Kizukanai Kimi no Yasashisa SJFT-0051 Arranger
12.31 Hatenaki Kaze no Kiseki sae ~Yabu~ YHST-0126 Arranger
12.31 MIYABI Singles Best vol.7 ~Meikyou Shisui~ YHST-0128 Arranger

2020

03.22 3in1CD Iro wa Nioedo Chirinuru wo / Rinneshirazu no Ai / Invisible SJFT-0053 Arranger
05.05 3in1CD Ima, Ta ga Tame no Kagaribi he / AYAKASHI Singles Best vol.6 ~Sono Kami no Jirenma ni~ / MIYABI Singles Best vol.7 ~Meikyou Shisui~ YHST-0135 Arranger
08.09 Gensou wa Akaku Kuroku / Hana to Ame YHEX-0012 Arranger
08.09 Kono Hagakure ~Seki~ YHST-0137 Arranger
12.31 Azayakana Kioku no Naka de YHST-0140 Arranger

2021

03.21 3in1CD Getsurin ni Megurasareta Kioku / Tamayura Saita Haigo no Towa / MAKOTO Singles Best vol.5 ~Zen'aku no Itadaki ni Aru Shinjitsu~ YHST-0143 Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.


Added
Sep 17, 2020 06:32 PM
Edited
Sep 17, 2020 06:32 PM
Page traffic
192 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds