VGMdb
Discuss | Edit syujin
囚人 (しゅうじん)
Variations
囚人P
Aliases
syujinP
Birthdate
Sep 25, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
12 composer
10 arranger
8 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2011

10.26 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA Arcade- Original Song Collection Vol.2 DGSA-10024 Composer (as nekoromin), Arranger (as nekoromin), Lyricist (as nekoromin)

2012

08.29 MF Bunko J 10th Anniversary Image Song Compilation Album "Uta-J" ZMCZ-8043 Composer (as syujinP), Arranger (as syujinP), Lyricist (as syujinP)

2013

02.27 Yume no Tsuzuki / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-8233 Composer (as nekoromin), Arranger (as nekoromin), Lyricist (as nekoromin)
11.27 AVENGE WORLD/Sekai wa Kizu wo Dakishimeru / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-8911 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2014

02.26 17 SEVENTEEN / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-9123 Composer (also as nekoromin), Arranger (also as nekoromin), Lyricist (as nekoromin)
02.26 17 SEVENTEEN / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-9124 Composer (also as nekoromin), Arranger (also as nekoromin), Lyricist (as nekoromin)
03.26 FREEZING VIBRATION COMPLETE SOUNDTRACK 02 TGCS-7788 Composer, Arranger

2015

03.04 18 -Colorful Gift- / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-9900 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
03.04 18 -Colorful Gift- / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-9901 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2016

01.27 Beat your Heart / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-10446 Composer
05.11 Redo / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-10604 Composer

2017

12.20 LIFE of DASH / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-11835 Composer, Arranger


Added
Sep 20, 2020 07:59 PM
Edited
Sep 20, 2020 08:13 PM
Page traffic
261 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds