VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Shinkichi Mitsumune
光宗 信吉 (みつむね しんきち)
Submitted by Aroxis on Mar 26, 2020 02:01 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Shinkichi Munemitsu
Birthdate
Oct 8, 1963
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
132 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
99 composer
89 arranger
32 performer
14 programmer
5 recording engineer
2 music
1 keyboard

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Mar 28, 2008 12:15 AM
Edited
Mar 28, 2008 12:16 AM
Page traffic
9922 visitors -->
Page built in
0.08 seconds