VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hattori
Male はっとり
Submitted by nstz on Sep 26, 2020 06:58 AM
Image provided by Instagram
Birthdate
Jun 29, 1993
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
10 composer
10 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Ryunosuke Kono [河野瑠之介]

Filter

2020

09.21 Ikiru wo Suru / Macaroni Empitsu TFDS-00620 Composer, Lyricist
11.04 Ai wo Shirazu ni Mahou wa Tsukaenai / Macaroni Empitsu [Limited Edition] TFCC-86727 Composer, Lyricist
11.04 Ai wo Shirazu ni Mahou wa Tsukaenai / Macaroni Empitsu TFCC-86728 Composer, Lyricist

2021

04.21 Hashirigaki / Macaroni Empitsu [Limited Edition] TFCC-89700~1 Composer, Lyricist
04.21 Hashirigaki / Macaroni Empitsu TFCC-89703 Composer, Lyricist

2022

01.12 Happy End e no Kitai wa / Macaroni Empitsu [Limited Edition] TFCC-86795~6 Composer, Lyricist
01.12 Happy End e no Kitai wa / Macaroni Empitsu TFCC-86799 Composer, Lyricist
04.15 Hoshi ga Oyogu / Macaroni Empitsu TFDS-00765 Composer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Sep 26, 2020 06:57 AM
Edited
Sep 26, 2020 07:01 AM
Page traffic
287 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds