VGMdb
Discuss (5) | Edit | Feed Ryuji Sasai
笹井 りゅうじ (ささい りゅうじ)
Submitted by cal on Mar 14, 2021 03:52 PM
Variations
笹井隆司
Aliases
Ryuji Sasaki
Birthdate
Dec 21, 1961
Birthplace
Osaka prefecture, Japan
Units
NOVELA
Credited works
39 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
91 composer
11 arranger
3 performer
2 producer
1 original composer
1 music

Notes

Full name in Kanji: 笹井隆司

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites



Added
Oct 23, 2007 03:54 PM
Edited
Sep 29, 2009 03:20 PM
Page traffic
12603 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds