VGMdb
Discuss | Edit DJ Kazu
Male DJ和 (DJかず)
Submitted by nstz on Nov 8, 2020 02:20 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Oct 25, 1986
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
Sony Music Labels Inc.
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
5 arranger
2 remixer
1 disc jockey

Notes

Real name: Kazuma Oishi [大石和馬]

Works for Sony Music Labels Inc. Label Group 3 Ki/oon Music Production Department.

Filter

2014

05.28 Kazu SQ Non-Stop Mix!!!! "S" SQEX-10440 Arranger

2015

02.11 NEVER SAY NEVER / THREE LIGHTS DOWN KINGS [Limited Edition] AICL-2816~7 Remixer
02.11 NEVER SAY NEVER / THREE LIGHTS DOWN KINGS AICL-2818 Remixer

2018

03.23 AIKATSU! ANION "NOT ODAYAKA" Remix N/A Arranger

2019

04.03 Heisei Anison Taishou mixed by DJ Kazu AICL-3676 Arranger

2020

03.11 Fireworks / FlowBack [Limited Edition] KSCL-3249 Arranger
10.28 LisAni! MIX by DJ Kazu ~10th Anniversary Selection~ AICL-3928 Arranger

2021

04.28 Is the order a rabbit? BLOOM Special CD vol.5 & Is the order a DJ Night? @HOME GNXA-159502~3 Disc Jockey

Websites




Added
Nov 8, 2020 02:15 AM
Edited
Nov 8, 2020 02:19 AM
Page traffic
341 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds