VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Motoka Murakami
村上 もとか (むらかみ もとか)
Submitted by depa on Nov 13, 2020 02:30 AM
Birthdate
Jun 3, 1951
Birthplace
Setagaya-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 lyricist
1 scriptwriter

Notes

real name: Motoka Murakami (村上紀香)

Filter

Websites

Official
Website (old)



Added
Nov 13, 2020 02:17 AM
Edited
Nov 13, 2020 02:28 AM
Page traffic
41 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds