VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Matt Magurany
Male  
Aliases
heymagurany
Birthdate
May 21, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 artist
1 arranger
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2020

12.01 BadAss: Paragons & Renegades OCRA-0075 Arranger (as heymagurany), Performer (as heymagurany)

2021

08.29 Hollow Knight: Voidheart N/A Artist (as heymagurany)

2022

03.24 NieR: ReArranged N/A Artist (as heymagurany)

Websites




Added
Nov 27, 2020 08:59 PM
Edited
Nov 27, 2020 09:02 PM
Page traffic
326 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds