VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shinichi Mori
森 進一 (もり しんいち)
Submitted by depa on Nov 29, 2020 07:03 AM
Birthdate
Nov 18, 1947
Birthplace
Kofu, Yamanashi prefecture, Japan
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 performer

Notes

real name: Kazuhiro Moriuchi (森内一寛)

1971

05.05 Ofukuro-san SV-1098 Performer

Referenced On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Website

Recent Works


Added
Nov 29, 2020 06:58 AM
Edited
Nov 29, 2020 07:02 AM
Page traffic
65 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds