VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Toshiyasu KAGAMI deceased, 2010
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 30, 2017 02:07 AM
Variations
KAGAMI
KaKaKa
Birthdate
1976
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
5 composer
4 performer
3 arranger

Notes

Real name: Takashi Yasumi

Filter

Featured On

Websites



Added
Apr 4, 2008 07:30 PM
Edited
Jun 30, 2017 02:09 AM
Page traffic
2092 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds