VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING (Alias of yuyoyuppe)
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jul 13, 2017 12:51 AM
Image provided by KAI-YOU
Aliases
DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHIG
Birthdate
Sep 25, 1989
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Oarai, Ibaraki, Japan
Credited works
48 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
42 arranger
29 composer
23 lyricist
5 remixer
4 programmer
3 performer
2 music
2 instruments
1 mixing engineer
1 artist
1 commentary

Notes

Real name: Takehiro Mamiya (間宮丈裕)

Filter

2013

12.04 Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova- "Blue Field" Character Songs VEAWA-31402 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2014

04.27 DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHING DJTS-0001 Composer
06.06 ARPEGGIO OF BLUE STEEL -ARS NOVA- CHARACTER SONG EP 03 VTCY-46 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.17 EPM2 -electro planet music 2- EPCD-0011 Composer
10.01 Street Fighter Compilation "RE:"MIX Chiptune CPCA-10346 Arranger

2015

03.25 TERRITORY / Ginko Yurishiro (CV: Miho Arakawa), Lulu Yurigasaki (CV: Yoshiko Ikuta), Kureha Tsubaki (CV: Nozomi Yamane) ZMCZ-9903 Mixing Engineer, Arranger
04.24 YURIKUMA ARASHI Original Sound Track ZMCZ-9904 Arranger
09.02 EVERYDAY LIFE WITH MONSTER GIRLS CHARACTER SONG 2 / Papi (CV: Ari Ozawa) THCS-60071 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
09.16 Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova- "Blue Field" Character Songs Vol.2 VTCL-60407 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

07.13 nano's REMIXES VTCL-60433 Arranger
08.17 EVERYDAY LIFE WITH MONSTER GIRLS BEST ALBUM THCA-60101 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.31 Refrain Boy / ALL OFF [Anime Edition] 1000619692 Remixer

2017

03.01 beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2315~6 Music, Lyricist, Arranger, Artist
03.08 Gekiyaba∞Bokkaan!! / Moso Calibration [Limited Edition] SRCL-9341 Composer, Arranger
05.24 day by day / Kano [Anime Edition] 1000644988 Remixer
08.09 REVOLUTIA/Daring Soldiers / LiveRevolt LOID-0017 Arranger
10.18 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER PRIMAL DANCIN' BLUE COCC-17326 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
12.06 Gekijou BLUEFUTURE/Aoku Nare / RumBlue from LiveRevolt LOID-0019 Composer, Lyricist

2018

01.10 LiveRevolt SPECIAL LIVE RECORDING CD: RumBlue / Aoku Nare - 2017.8.19 0th Live "LiveRevolt THE ORIGIN" Yokohama O-Site N/A Composer, Lyricist
02.28 Don't give up!!/Raise My Flag / FIREVOLT from LiveRevolt LOID-0021 Arranger
03.23 AIKATSU! ANION "NOT ODAYAKA" Remix N/A Arranger
11.28 CharadeManiacs Theme Song & Soundtrack FFCT-0105 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2019

01.30 THE IDOLM@STER New Year Live!! Hatsuboshi Enbu LIVE Blu-ray Kenransouteiban [Limited Edition] LABX-38330~2 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
01.30 THE IDOLM@STER New Year Live!! Hatsuboshi Enbu LIVE Blu-ray Day1 LABX-8330 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
12.21 Kamen Rider REIWA: THE FIRST GENERATION Original Soundtrack ANTCD-A0000000888 Arranger

2020

01.22 REAL×EYEZ / J×Takanori Nishikawa AVCD-94688/B Arranger
01.22 REAL×EYEZ / J×Takanori Nishikawa AVCD-94689 Arranger
01.22 REAL×EYEZ / J×Takanori Nishikawa [Limited Edition] AVZD-94687 Arranger
01.24 WORLD FLIPPER Image Song Collection VOL.1 CYGM-0031 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.05 START the MAGIC HOUR / Lapis Re:LiGHTs STARS VICL-65318 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
02.05 START the MAGIC HOUR / Lapis Re:LiGHTs STARS [Limited Edition] VIZL-1723 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
02.19 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 3chord for the Dance! COCC-17694 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.05 Special Thanks! / Nao Toyama VTCL-60535~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.05 Special Thanks! / Nao Toyama [Limited Edition] VTZL-177 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.30 KAMEN RIDER ZERO-ONE THEME & INSERT BEST SONG COLLECTION AVCD-96570 Arranger
09.30 KAMEN RIDER ZERO-ONE CD-BOX AVZD-96572~5 Arranger
11.07 "2P lockout" Remix TKPR-1023 Remixer
11.11 The Remixes Collection THE IDOLM@STER TO D@NCE TO !! Vol.2 SACX-1067 Remixer, Commentary
12.18 KAMEN RIDER ZERO-ONE: REAL×TIME ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ANTCD-A0000003172 Arranger
12.23 AKUDAMA DRIVE Character song Mini album CSDC-0003 Composer, Arranger
12.23 SKY FULL of MAGIC / Lapis Re:LiGHTs STARS [Premium Box] VIZL-1834 Composer, Arranger

2021

01.15 WORLD FLIPPER -SONGS- CYRC-0006 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
06.16 eternal journey / YuNi [Limited Edition] TFCC-86766~7 Composer, Arranger
06.16 eternal journey / YuNi TFCC-86768 Composer, Arranger
07.12 ||:Caesura of Despair N/A Arranger (as DJ'TEKINA//SOMETHIG)
08.11 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Broadcast & LIVE Happy New Yell !!! SPECIAL LIVE CD PRCL-10203 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
08.11 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Broadcast & LIVE Happy New Yell !!! SAXC-1039~44 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2022

04.02 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS TO D@NCE TO TOO! SACX-1082 Remixer


Added
Dec 16, 2020 02:36 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2020 02:36 PM
Page traffic
567 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds