VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shingo (Alias of Hige Driver)
Male シンゴ
Submitted by cal on Nov 21, 2019 07:48 PM
Image provided by HigedriVAN
Birthdate
Jun 11, 1983
Birthplace
Ube, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
1 arranger
1 composer
1 lyricist
1 sound effects
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Shingo Harada (原田真吾)

Married to voice actress Ari Ozawa.

Filter

2018

02.21 Koko kara, Koko kara / Mari Tamaki (CV: Inori Minase), Shirase Kobuchizawa (CV: Kana Hanazawa), Hinata Miyake (CV: Yuka Iguchi), Yuzuki Shiraishi (CV: Saori Hayami) ZMCZ-11855 Performer
03.28 Sora yori mo Tooi Basho SPECIAL SONG CD TGCS-10591 Performer
06.27 Sora yori mo Tooi Basho SOUND TRACK CD TGCS-10594 Performer

2019

03.07 GO!GO! Chunithm♥Endmark / IRODORIMIDORI DRDR-0010 Arranger
07.18 Hikari Nanda yo / HigedriVAN N/A Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.25 Ceremony / HigedriVAN feat. Yurika Endo N/A Performer

2020

01.24 WORLD FLIPPER Image Song Collection VOL.1 CYGM-0031 Performer

2021

01.15 WORLD FLIPPER -SONGS- CYRC-0006 Sound Effects, Vocals


Added
Dec 16, 2020 02:48 PM
Edited
Jan 15, 2021 03:31 PM
Page traffic
247 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds