VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit aimerrhythm (Alias of Aimer / )
Female  
Submitted by mugetsu23 on Aug 8, 2012 09:55 AM
Birthdate
Jul 9, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kumamoto, Japan
Credited works
93 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
98 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Emi Fujimoto (藤本恵実)

Filter


Added
Dec 16, 2020 03:05 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2020 03:05 PM
Page traffic
967 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds