VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuuki Yoshida
Female 吉田 有希 (よしだ ゆうき)
Submitted by hikarinrin on Feb 14, 2020 02:16 PM
Variations
YUUKI
Birthdate
Mar 29, 1989
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
10 performer
2 lyricist
1 lead vocals

Notes

Real name: Yuuki Yoshida (吉田 有希)

Filter

2006

09.20 Shounen wa Tsurugi wo… / Sound Horizon KDSD-00111 Performer
11.22 Roman / Sound Horizon KICS-1286 Performer
11.22 Roman Digest CD version Revo / Sound Horizon KICS-91286 Performer
11.22 Another Roman Anecdote of 5th story / Sound Horizon SSX-167 Performer

2007

08.01 Seisen no Iberia / Sound Horizon KICM-1208 Performer
08.01 Seisen no Iberia / Sound Horizon [Limited Edition] KICM-91208 Performer

2008

06.18 Dream Port KIZM-15~6 Lead Vocals
09.03 Moira / Sound Horizon KICS-1363 Performer

2011

11.25 Pachislot Aliyan Begins ~Original Sound Track~ PCCR-90051 Performer

2016

08.14 rosa bianca / Yuuki Yoshida [Limited Edition] SZCM-2001 Performer, Lyricist
08.17 rosa bianca / Yuuki Yoshida SZCM-2002 Performer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Apr 5, 2008 04:15 PM
Edited
Feb 15, 2020 05:54 AM
Page traffic
3788 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds