VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Myuk
Female  
Submitted by nstz on Dec 25, 2020 12:47 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Feb 14, 2001
Birthplace
Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
13 vocals
2 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Miyu Kumagawa (熊川みゆ)

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 25, 2020 12:47 PM
Edited
Feb 20, 2021 03:33 AM
Page traffic
1746 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds