VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shuichi Tsunoda
Male 角田 修一 (つのだ しゅういち)
Submitted by nstz on Jan 1, 2021 05:42 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Syuichi Tsunoda
Birthdate
1975
Birthplace
Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan
Education
1998: Graphic Design, Tama Art University
Credited works
68 albums in database
Credits
67 photographer
1 cameraman
1 special thanks

Notes

Shuichi Tsunoda is a photographer.

Filter

2006

11.22 Brand New Breeze / Kanon SICL-149 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)

2007

10.24 Kaleidoscope/Kodoku no Hikari / Seira Kagami VPCC-82609 Photographer
12.05 DIVE TO WORLD / CHERRYBLOSSOM PCCA-02576 Photographer

2008

07.23 expectation / NAOTO [Limited Edition] ESCL-3084~5 Photographer
07.23 expectation / NAOTO ESCL-3086 Photographer
12.17 vivid / emiri kato PCCA-02814 Cameraman

2009

02.04 tsukihana / Nana Kitade [Limited Edition] SECL-737~8 Photographer
02.04 tsukihana / Nana Kitade SECL-739 Photographer
03.18 Tane / no3b [Limited Edition] ESCL-3191~2 Photographer
03.18 Tane / no3b ESCL-3193 Photographer
04.22 Future Stream / Sphere [Limited Edition] LASM-34001~2 Photographer
04.22 Future Stream / Sphere LASM-4001 Photographer
07.29 Super Noisy Nova / Sphere [Limited Edition] LASM-34017~8 Photographer
07.29 Super Noisy Nova / Sphere LASM-4017 Photographer

2010

04.21 mind touch / Minami Kuribayashi LACA-15021 Photographer

2011

04.27 Light In a Small Prism / LISP [FamiLISP(Junbishitsu) Limited Edition] AVC1-29923/B~C Photographer
04.27 Light In a Small Prism / LISP AVCA-29921/B Photographer
04.27 Light In a Small Prism / LISP AVCA-29922 Photographer

2012

04.25 HAPPY CRAZY BOX / Minami Kuribayashi LACM-4925 Photographer
05.02 Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1128~9 Photographer
05.02 Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1131~2 Photographer
09.05 AURORA / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1175~6 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)
09.05 AURORA / Eir Aoi SECL-1177 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)
11.21 For My Dear... / Aira Yuuki LACA-15257 Photographer
11.21 INNOCENCE / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1214~5 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)
11.21 INNOCENCE / Eir Aoi SECL-1216 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)
11.21 INNOCENCE / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1217~8 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)

2013

01.30 BLAU / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] SECL-1263~4 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)
01.30 BLAU / Eir Aoi SECL-1267 Photographer (as Syuichi Tsunoda)
04.24 ZERO!! / Minami Kuribayashi LACM-14083 Photographer
04.24 ZERO!! / Minami Kuribayashi [Limited Edition] LACM-34083 Photographer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1356~7 Photographer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna SECL-1358 Photographer
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1359~60 Photographer
10.23 Univer Page / Suzuko Mimori [Limited Edition] PCCG-01371 Photographer
10.23 Univer Page / Suzuko Mimori PCCG-70195 Photographer
12.11 snowdrop / Luna Haruna SECL-1443 Photographer
12.11 snowdrop / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1444~5 Photographer

2014

02.05 azurite / petit milady POCE-1401 Photographer
02.05 azurite / petit milady [Limited Edition] POCE-9401 Photographer
04.30 Millenario / ELISA [Limited Edition] SECL-1498~9 Photographer
06.25 AS LIFE / ELISA [Limited Edition] SECL-1525~6 Photographer
06.25 AS LIFE / ELISA SECL-1527 Photographer
08.13 Koi wa Milk Tea / petit milady POCE-1410 Photographer
08.20 Startear / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1557~8 Photographer
08.20 Startear / Luna Haruna SECL-1559 Photographer
08.20 Startear / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1560~1 Photographer

2015

02.25 ReBirth / May J. [Gundam Reconguista in G Edition] RZCD-59862 Photographer
02.25 ReBirth / May J. [GOD EATER 2 RAGE BURST Edition] RZCD-59863 Photographer

2016

05.18 Kidou ~Start Up!~ / Ayaka Ohashi [Limited Edition] LACA-35543 Photographer
05.18 Kidou ~Start Up!~ / Ayaka Ohashi [Limited Edition] LACA-35544 Photographer

2017

08.02 You & I / Ayaka Ohashi [Ayaka Edition] LACM-14643 Photographer
08.02 You & I / Ayaka Ohashi [Ady Edition] LACM-14644 Photographer
08.23 Beautiful Soldier / Minami LACM-14652 Photographer
08.23 Beautiful Soldier / Minami [Limited Edition] LACM-34652 Photographer

2018

05.23 PROGRESS / Ayaka Ohashi LACA-15719 Photographer
05.23 PROGRESS / Ayaka Ohashi [Limited Edition] LACA-35719 Photographer

2020

07.29 Honjitsu mo Makoto ni Seiten nari / Makoto Furukawa LACM-24002 Photographer
07.29 Honjitsu mo Makoto ni Seiten nari / Makoto Furukawa [Limited Edition] LACM-34002 Photographer

2021

01.27 Zankoku na Yume to Nemure / Minami Kuribayashi LACM-24075 Photographer
01.27 Zankoku na Yume to Nemure / Minami Kuribayashi [Limited Edition] LACM-34075 Photographer
06.23 Hurray! Hurray! Dreamy Jump / Icchy & Naru [DVD demo Mix! Edition] MJSS-09282~3 Photographer
08.27 Just the truth / Minami Kuribayashi LACM-24167 Photographer
08.27 Just the truth / Minami Kuribayashi [Limited Edition] LACM-34167 Photographer
11.10 Shingetsu no Da Capo / Risa Aizawa (Dempagumi.inc) [Artist Edition] LACM-24178 Photographer

2022

02.16 Ware, Bara ni Insu / Makoto Furukawa [Artist Edition] LACM-24241 Photographer
02.16 Ware, Bara ni Insu / Makoto Furukawa [Anime Edition] LACM-24242 Photographer
11.23 Sugar Sugar Spice / Minami Kuribayashi [Limited Edition] LACM-34325 Photographer

Thanked on 1 album

2014

08.27 NAOTO BEST ESCL-4271 Special Thanks

Websites




Added
Jan 1, 2021 05:42 PM
Edited
Jan 1, 2021 05:42 PM
Page traffic
336 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds