VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kiyoshi Yoshikawa
吉川 清之 (よしかわ きよし)
Aliases
Kiyoyuki Yoshikawa
Birthdate
Apr 21, 1965
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
6 composer
1 strings arranger
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1996

09.30 Langrisser III Song Album POCX-1048 Composer (as Kiyoyuki Yoshikawa), Arranger (as Kiyoyuki Yoshikawa)
11.21 Toshinden Power to the Techno Groove NACL-1259 Arranger

1997

05.21 Nessa no Hoshi Orchestrated Illusion Image Album BVCH-738 Composer, Arranger

2000

07.29 DENSHIN MAMOTTE SYUGOGETTEN! VOCAL & SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 MACM-1101 Arranger

2001

10.27 DENSHIN MAMOTTE SYUGOGETTEN! Vocal & Sound Track Vol.3 MACM-1143 Arranger

2006

10.25 RAKA / Akiko Shikata HUCD-10024 Arranger

2009

03.18 Harmonia / Akiko Shikata AVCD-23769 Strings Arranger

2014

06.11 KIKAIDER REBOOT ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK COCX-38545 Composer

2019

06.12 KISHIRYU SENTAI RYUSOULGER Original Sound Track: Soul Sound 1 COCX-40815 Composer

2020

06.03 Soshite, Yuriko wa Hitori ni Natta Original Soundtrack PULP-0031 Composer

2021

09.15 Keiji 7-nin ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

Websites



Added
Apr 9, 2008 02:30 PM
Edited
Feb 2, 2014 10:03 PM
Page traffic
3083 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds