VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kenji Yoshida
Male 吉田 健志 (よしだ けんじ)
Birthdate
Aug 14, 1949
Birthplace
Amagasaki, Hyogo, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
17 composer
1 arranger
1 original composer

Notes

Real name: N. Yoshida (not the Noboru Yoshida / 吉田 昇 who composed Terra Force)

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 10 albums

Websites




Added
Apr 9, 2008 02:37 PM
Edited
Sep 28, 2021 08:51 PM
Page traffic
5107 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds