VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasutaka Mizushima
水島 康貴 (みずしま やすたか)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 2, 2016 04:18 PM
Aliases
Y.MIZUSHIMA
Birthdate
Feb 1, 1965
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
136 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
133 arranger
23 composer
13 performer
12 programmer
4 keyboard
1 synthesizer
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Apr 9, 2008 06:48 PM
Edited
Jun 7, 2010 08:24 PM
Page traffic
4682 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds