VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tsukasa (Alias of Yosuke Hatakeyama)
Male  
Submitted by nstz on Dec 29, 2021 06:27 AM
Image provided by Arte Refact
Variations
TSUKASA
Birthdate
Mar 9, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
72 albums in database
Credits
51 arranger
23 composer
2 artist
1 remixer
1 music

Notes

Real name: Yosuke Hatakeyama (畠山??)

Filter

2002

12.30 Diverse Style from "B" 6th Style DVSP-0011 Arranger

2003

05.07 Diverse Style,THE RAGNAROK DVSP-0013 Arranger
08.17 HELLO,BOSS. DVSP-0015 Arranger

2004

06.26 Vanity Rouge HEX-0003 Composer
08.15 D7 OTHER MIXTURE DVSP-0019 Arranger
10.16 Dear,Mr.DESIRE DVSP-0020 Arranger

2005

08.14 thE DVSP-0027 Arranger
12.30 Ourpath from Diverse System DVSP-0028~31 Arranger

2006

05.03 AIR Analog Collector's Edition: Tori no Uta/Farewell song KSLA-0022 Arranger
06.23 OTSU Club Music Compilation Vol. 1 KSLA-0023~4 Arranger
08.13 Dear, Mr.Sota DVSP-0034 Arranger
12.22 Rendez-Vous HEX-0007 Composer
12.31 The Garnet Star ARCD0015 Arranger
12.31 Blue Constellations IBCD-0005 Arranger

2007

03.30 DJMAX PORTABLE 2 Audio Trinity N/A Composer
08.17 Dolls ARCD0019 Arranger
12.31 DANCEFLOOR COMBAT ARCD0022 Arranger
12.31 Dear DVSP-0044~5 Arranger
12.31 The Clear Blue Sky IBCD-0006 Composer
12.31 Starry Sequence IBCD-0007 Arranger

2008

02.29 OTSU Club Music Compilation Vol. 2 KSLA-0039~40 Arranger
05.25 FANATIC HARDCORE RED LABEL AECT-001 Arranger
05.25 gossun remix zwai IO-0144 Remixer
08.16 HARI NO SORA HARI-0001 Composer, Arranger
08.16 Distorted Reality XLPS-0019 Arranger
10.31 DJMAX TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger
12.24 DJMAX Portable BLACK SQUARE Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
12.29 Trois Rouge AECD-016 Arranger
12.29 Trois Noir ARCD0027 Arranger
12.29 Stella Musica ASCD001 Composer
12.29 Trois Bleu IBCD-0008 Arranger
12.29 RE:COLLECTIONS XLPS-0022~3 Arranger

2009

07.22 Shikakui Uchuu de Matteru yo LASM-4022 Arranger
08.14 Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu -Super Remix- NON STOP MEGA MIX LZM-2012 Arranger
08.15 COLORS AECD-018 Arranger
08.15 Fragment Reactions ARCD0028 Arranger
08.15 En DOKU-00000 Arranger
08.15 NOSTALGIA IBCD-0009 Arranger
08.15 Touhou Nengara Nenju IO-0157 Arranger
08.26 Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu -Super Remix- Full-Mix LACA-5950 Arranger
08.26 Aggressive zone / Needless★Girls+ LASM-4024 Arranger
10.11 Silent Clarity IBCD-0010 Composer
12.29 VA Compilation CD Vol.1 "Panorama" VA-C77-0001 Arranger
12.30 Hoshikage no Ama no Hara ASCD002 Arranger
12.30 Hydrangea IBCD-0011 Arranger
12.30 Cradle2 SEPR-0003 Arranger

2010

01.01 Kowarekake no Orgel Original Sound Tracks EMCD-1000 Composer
02.10 Passionate squall LACM-4685 Arranger
05.05 Heavenly Sequence Promotion Disc IBCD-9001 Arranger
05.12 Everyday sunshine line! / Natsuko Aso LACM-4711 Arranger
06.23 Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou Original Soundtrack LASA-5053 Arranger
07.17 Kowarekake no Orgel PDSP-1002 Composer
08.04 Movement of magic / Natsuko Aso LACA-15045 Arranger
08.04 Movement of magic / Natsuko Aso [Limited Edition] LACA-35045 Arranger
08.14 of memories ARCD0032 Arranger
08.14 Heavenly Sequence IBCD-0012~3 Arranger
08.14 BLUE TOPAZ TMCCD-006 Composer, Arranger

2012

04.01 Cytus -The Prologue- N/A Composer
08.31 Cytus -The Prologue- N/A Composer
09.20 DJMAX TECHNIKA TUNE Original Sound Track N/A Composer
12.05 HALFPIPE TOKYO Original Soundtrack N/A Composer

2015

05.10 Fortune Music - selection of nachi t*t-006 Arranger

2016

??.?? Cytus Collector's Edition II N/A Composer
06.15 CYTUS OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK QWCE-00587 Composer

2017

07.28 DJMAX Respect Original Soundtrack PLJS-36025 Music

2018

05.06 KSL Live World 2018 Pamphlet CD KSLC-0019~20 Arranger
08.08 Cytus II - NEKO Original Soundtracks N/A Composer

2019

09.18 Key BOX -for two decades- KSLA-1001~50 Arranger

2020

01.18 Cytus II Original Soundtracks -Ivy- N/A Artist
11.04 maimai ALL PERFECT COLLECTiON WM-0811~6 Composer

2021

11.30 DEEMO OST N/A Artist

2022

02.23 nocturne / Hinano PCCA-06115 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 2 albums



Added
Jan 5, 2021 03:34 AM
Edited
Mar 7, 2022 11:27 AM
Page traffic
478 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds