VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed MEG
 
Submitted by nstz on Jan 12, 2021 04:45 AM
Image provided by Instagram
Birthdate
Nov 15, 1984
Birthplace
Naha, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
5 composer
5 arranger
3 programmer
2 vocals
2 guitar
2 performer
1 lyricist
1 electric guitar
1 commentary

Notes

Real name: Yusuke Ishikawa (石川祐輔)

Filter

2021

01.10 SK8 the Infinity / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Jan 12, 2021 04:45 AM
Edited
Jan 12, 2021 04:46 AM
Page traffic
103 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds