VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nami Shimada
島田 奈美 (しまだ なみ)
Submitted by depa on Jan 12, 2021 03:39 PM
Birthdate
Feb 1, 1971
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Nerima-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 vocals
1 performer

Notes

real name: Naoko Shimada (島田奈央子)

Filter

Websites

Official
Facebook Website


Added
Jan 12, 2021 03:33 PM
Edited
Jan 12, 2021 03:37 PM
Page traffic
52 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds