VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed yamadaman (Alias of yamadaman)
山☮マン (やまだマン)
Submitted by nstz on Jan 13, 2021 07:47 AM
Image provided by dentsu-ho.com
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 lyricist
1 performer

Notes

Real name: 山田智成

Filter


Added
Jan 13, 2021 07:45 AM
Edited
Jan 13, 2021 07:45 AM
Page traffic
58 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds