VGMdb
Discuss | Edit ESME MORI
Male  
Submitted by nstz on Jan 13, 2021 11:27 AM
Image provided by Official Website
Birthdate
1988
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
10 composer
7 arranger
5 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Junya Mori (森純也)

Filter

2019

04.24 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone KICA-3278 Composer, Arranger
04.24 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone [Limited Edition LIVE Edition] KICA-93278 Composer, Arranger
04.24 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone [Limited Edition Drama Track Edition] KICA-93279 Composer, Arranger
05.17 switch / chelmico 190295432966 Composer
11.01 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone NAS-2063~4 Composer, Arranger

2020

02.26 Fling Posse -Before The 2nd D.R.B- / Fling Posse KICA-3284 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2021

09.01 the meaning of life / yama [Limited Edition] SRCL-11877~8 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
09.01 the meaning of life / yama SRCL-11879 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2022

02.23 the meaning of life TOUR 2021 at Zepp DiverCity / yama [Limited Edition] SRBL-2048~9 Composer, Lyricist
02.23 the meaning of life TOUR 2021 at Zepp DiverCity / yama SRXL-353 Composer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Jan 13, 2021 11:25 AM
Edited
Feb 14, 2021 04:17 AM
Page traffic
236 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds