VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroaki Oono
大野 宏明 (おおの ひろあき)
Submitted by cal on Jun 1, 2015 09:30 PM
Image provided by One's WILL Music School
Aliases
Hiroaki Ohno
Birthdate
Feb 27, 1969
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
52 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
48 arranger
11 composer
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Added
Apr 15, 2008 09:38 AM
Edited
Mar 6, 2016 07:08 PM
Page traffic
2642 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds