VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daisuke Sawada
沢田 大輔 (さわだ だいすけ)
Variations
D.Sawada
Aliases
2πR
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
4 arranger credits
2 composer credits

Added
Apr 16, 2008 10:29 AM
Edited
Dec 21, 2008 08:50 PM
Page traffic
4105 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds