VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Monsieur Yoshizaki
ムッシュ吉﨑 (ムッシュよしざき)
Aliases
Mushu Yoshizaki
Birthdate
Dec 25, 1948
Birthplace
Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 vocals
2 performer

Websites



Added
Jan 21, 2021 04:27 PM
Edited
Jan 21, 2021 04:31 PM
Page traffic
76 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds