VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hunnid-P
Male  
Submitted by dissident93 on Jun 5, 2012 09:47 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
100P
Birthdate
Jul 15, 1980
Birthplace
Brownsville, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Credited works
12 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 performer
4 rapper
1 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

06.23 SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 10th Anniversary 673-02942 Performer
08.22 Cuts Unleashed SA2 Vocal Collection MJCG-80074 Rapper
09.05 multi - dimensional SONIC ADVENTURE 2 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK MJCG-80075 Performer

2002

02.05 Sonic Adventure 2 Official Soundtrack TPCD 0214-2 Performer, Lyricist

2009

12.16 TRUE COLORS - THE BEST OF SONIC THE HEDGEHOG Part2 WWCE-31220 Rapper

2011

06.22 SONIC ADVENTURE 2 Original Soundtrack 20th Anniversary Edition WWCE-31249 Rapper

2014

09.10 SONIC THE HEDGEHOG : Passion & Pride - Anthems with Attitude from the Sonic Adventure Era WWCE-31338~9 Rapper
10.29 Sonic Adventure 2 Original Sound Track vol. 1 N/A Performer

2018

01.?? SONIC ADVENTURE 2 OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK VINYL EDITION BW-SGA-002 Performer
01.?? SONIC ADVENTURE & SONIC ADVENTURE 2 SIGNED LIMITED BOX BW-SGA-003 Performer

2019

03.03 Totino's® Presents High Quality Video Game Rips Provided By Hinchy To Be Uploaded By SiIvaGunner (NEW FUNKY MODE): The Platinum Collection - Volume 2 (Featuring Pizza Rolls from the Sonic Series) N/A Performer

2020

02.20 Sonic The Hedgehog / Non-Stop Music Selection Vol.1 WWDA-31046 Performer

Websites

Personal
Facebook Myspace



Added
Oct 24, 2007 09:51 AM
Edited
Jan 23, 2020 08:46 AM
Page traffic
3731 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds