VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Soul Toul
Male そうる 透 (そうる とおる)
Submitted by Revoc on Oct 20, 2008 07:40 PM
Image provided by Tamadrum
Variations
Toru Soul
Tohru Soul
Soru Toru
Soul Tohru
Soul Tour
SOUL TOUL
SOULTOUL
Touru Souru
Aliases
SOUL "03" TOUL
Soul Toru
Birthdate
May 5, 1958
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
145 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
96 performer
48 drums
3 arranger
2 composer
1 bass
1 musician

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
Official website
Personal
Blog



Added
Apr 20, 2008 01:56 PM
Edited
Oct 24, 2020 03:47 PM
Page traffic
9911 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds