VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kent Walldén
 
Aliases
Kent "Trace" Valden
Kent Valdén
PowerTrace
Birthdate
1972
Birthplace
Sweden
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger
2 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Apr 20, 2008 11:41 PM
Edited
Apr 20, 2008 11:46 PM
Page traffic
1350 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds