VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takahiro
Male タカヒロ
Birthdate
1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
9 special thanks
6 supervisor
4 scriptwriter
2 commentary
1 creative supervisor
1 liner notes
1 guest

Notes

Real name: Takahiro Imaizumi (今泉貴博)

Filter

2008

06.25 They are my noble Masters CHARACTER SONG mini ALBUM & TALK CD LACA-5747 Creative Supervisor

2009

10.30 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK: Maji Enbukyoku MSCD-100 Liner Notes, Commentary

2012

02.29 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S Music Collection BSPE-1040~1 Commentary

2016

08.14 Drama CD "Nogi Wakaba wa Yuusha de Aru" Vol.1 BRCG-90006 Scriptwriter
12.31 Drama CD "Nogi Wakaba wa Yuusha de Aru" Vol.2 BRCG-90007 Scriptwriter

2018

02.09 Drama CD "Kusunoki Mebuki wa Yuusha de Aru" Vol.1 BRCG-90009 Scriptwriter
05.23 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru Yuushabu Katsudou Houkoku ~Radio no Shou~ Vol.2 PCCG-90169 Guest
06.20 SPICY THE LIFE / Piri Peppers PCCG-01679 Supervisor
06.29 Drama CD "Kusunoki Mebuki wa Yuusha de Aru" Vol.2 BRCG-90010 Scriptwriter
10.24 Spatto! Spy & Spyce/Hide & Seek / Tsukikage [Limited Edition] PCCG-01728 Supervisor
10.24 Spatto! Spy & Spyce/Hide & Seek / Tsukikage PCCG-70436 Supervisor
11.07 RELEASE THE SPYCE CHARACTER SONG MOMO & YUKI PCCG-01729 Supervisor
11.21 RELEASE THE SPYCE CHARACTER SONG FU & MEI PCCG-01732 Supervisor
12.05 RELEASE THE SPYCE CHARACTER SONG GOE & HATSUME PCCG-01733 Supervisor

Thanked on 9 albums

2014

12.10 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru Original Soundtrack PCCG-01438 Special Thanks

2016

03.02 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru character songs: Yuuki no Baton [Limited Edition] PCCG-01503 Special Thanks
03.02 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru character songs: Yuuki no Baton PCCG-01504 Special Thanks

2017

12.06 Hanakotoba/Yuushatachi no Lullaby / Sanshuu Chuugaku Yuushabu PCCG-70408 Special Thanks

2019

01.16 RELEASE THE SPYCE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01750 Special Thanks
11.06 YUKIYUNA HA YUSHA DE ARU BEST ALBUM: YUUKI NO UTA PCCG-01819 Special Thanks

2021

10.27 Ashita no Hanatachi / Sanshuu Chuugaku Yuushabu PCCG-01991 Special Thanks
10.27 Chiheisen no Mukou e / Sanshuu Chuugaku Yuushabu PCCG-02073 Special Thanks
12.01 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru -Daimankai no Shou- Original Soundtrack PCCG-02112 Special Thanks

Added
Jan 30, 2021 08:21 PM
Edited
Sep 28, 2021 02:10 PM
Page traffic
236 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds