VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yuho Iwasato
Female 岩里 祐穂 (いわさと ゆうほ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 7, 2019 09:41 PM
Variations
Yuuho Iwasato
Aliases
C.Piece
UFO Iwasato
Birthdate
Dec 3, 1957
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Niigata, Niigata, Japan
Credited works
516 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
601 lyricist
3 arranger
2 performer
1 writer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Apr 23, 2008 05:58 PM
Edited
Jun 2, 2016 10:08 PM
Page traffic
12170 visitors
Page built in
0.34 seconds