VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed inazawa (Alias of bermei.inazawa)
稲澤 (いなざわ)
Submitted by CHz on May 5, 2008 06:17 PM
Birthdate
Jul 18, 1979
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
11 composer
10 arranger
4 performer
2 lyricist
1 mastering engineer

Notes

Real name: Koichi Murakami

Filter

2003

07.04 /Campanella CPNL-0005 Composer, Arranger

2005

08.14 berpop melodies & Remixies CPNL-0007 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2007

08.22 Taishou a / anNina FCCM-0194 Composer, Arranger
12.21 Kokoro Musubi FCCM-0209 Composer, Arranger, Performer
12.21 Kokoro Musubi [Limited Edition] FCCM-020901 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2008

01.30 HIGURASHI NO NAKU KORO NI KAI SOUNDTRACK vol.2 FCCM-0211 Composer, Arranger
12.17 natal / anNina VAF-003 Mastering Engineer

2009

05.05 berpop melodies & Remixies (Remastered Edition) CPNL-0007R Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
06.24 manazashi / anNina FCCM-0268 Composer, Arranger

2013

01.07 /Campanella (Remastered Edition) CPNL-0005R Composer, Arranger

2015

02.04 WHEN THEY CRY... THEME SONG COLLECTION FCCM-0352 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 1 album



Added
Feb 6, 2021 07:01 PM
Edited
Feb 6, 2021 07:01 PM
Page traffic
70 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds